Lista startowa

Lista Startowa 26.5.2018

Imię i nazwiskoNumer licencjiPozycja w rankingu
Maciej Wolski022185357
Karol Lachowski029707508
Michał Klecha015615705
Łukasz Sypek024204901
Sebastian Borkowski0242031330
Tomasz Cierpiał 0222221193
Rafał Berdys0305751255
Wojciech Ossoliński0338961805
Wojciech Czarnecki0270162700

Lista Startowa 27.4.2018

Imię i nazwiskoNumer licencjiPozycja w rankingu
Łukasz Piasecki029247315
Maciej Wolski022185357
Mariusz Nowak028980397
Karol Lachowski029707548
Marcel Czok027213676
Marcin Borysowski032734856
Michał Klecha015615882
Łukasz Sypek0242041059
Tomasz Cierpiał 0222221355
Rafał Berdys0305751483
Wojciech Ossoliński0338962393

Lista Startowa 24.3.2018

Imię i nazwiskoNumer licencjiPozycja w rankingu
Maciej Wolski022185367
Karol Lachowski029707585
Michał Klecha0156151110
Łukasz Sypek0242041219
Sebastian Szynkiel0249161232
Rafał Berdys-rezerwa0305751497
Tomasz Cierpiał 0222221624
Jakub Zimecki0311891734
Wojciech Ossoliński9999999999

Lista Startowa 24.2.2018

Imię i nazwiskoNumer licencjiPozycja w rankingu
Maciej Wolski022185373
Karol Lachowski029707637
Rafał Znojkiewicz022217704
Sebastian Borkowski0242031330
Michał Klecha0156151404
Łukasz Sypek0242041479
Rafał Berdys0305751904
Tomasz Cierpiał 0222222058
Radosław Adamowicz03118999999

Lista Startowa 26.1.2018

Imię i nazwiskoNumer licencjiPozycja w rankingu
Maciej Wieczorek006192254
Maciej Wolski022185379
Mariusz Nowak028980444
Arkadiusz Banaszek027116541
Piotr Biernat030455636
Karol Lachowski029707646
Marcel Czok027213721
Paweł Hałupka0283541197
Łukasz Sypek0242041783
Michał Klecha0156151926
Sebastian Borkowski0242031966
Tomasz Cierpiał 0222222094
Rafał Berdys0305752557